ADDICTS.

Thursday, February 4, 2010

wow / my Favorite White Boy




so i been meanin 2post for a minute now. and as u can see im like drunk as fuck. i shuld b sleepin its 6am.but i gotta do dis cuz its funny/ i dont want yal 2think im dead (if u even care).......so i had like 3 things i wanted 2 post but ill jus post this 4 now......by THE WAY THANX 4 DA 1000 VIEWS IN LIKE 10 DAYS!!! and yOOO peep how 2day is Feb 5th or 6h sry im not sure.....but i somehow have a newspaper from NOV FEB 8th hahahahaha BY DA way i had 3 videos i wanted 2 post but since im cpu imlletriate illiterate it wont work .sry ya missin out... and i really wanted 2 give a ill speech on how eddie aka my fav white boy is a good dude, cuz i got mad love 4 him. (da dude wit da green shirt is ed's husband, as u wulda found out if i culd post a dam vid!smh) but w/e man time 2 sleep 2 much shit goin on.... and 4 da record ima start boxin next tuesday i shuld hav my 1st official fight by Nov/Dec.....b careful ill Box yo ass out.....til next time....

- ya boy Degree aka Gucci Da iron LIver

3 comments:

Anonymous said...

Yea i look like a real Fag in those pics,

Anonymous said...

u look like a fag everyday ^

Anonymous said...

So is that why im your Fav White boy??? YA FUCK!!